Pro AV Catalog
Wohler Technologies - SFP-SDI-Fiber
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

3G/HD/SD-SDI/ASI Video SFP Optical Input, LC Connectors, Single Receiver

Model: SFP-SDI-Fiber

Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
3G/HD/SD-SDI/ASI video SFP optical input, LC (fiber) connectors, single receiver, medium haul, non-MSA, no output; (VIDEO only) with software activation key. Carries MPEG over ASI with OPT-MPEG options (when used with iAM-VIDEO-2)
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products