Pro AV Catalog
Wohler Technologies - SFP-2110+2022-6
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

Multi-mode LC Connector STPE Receiver

Model: SFP-2110+2022-6

Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Related Products
SMTPE 2110 or 2022-6 receiver, multi-mode 850 NM, LC (fiber) connectors, SFP module with software activation key. Use Emset to configure SFP.
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products