Pro AV Catalog
MilesTek - 27-500-003
Request
Quote
All Products
from this brand

3m ST/SC MM Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model: 27-500-003

  • Male ST to Male SC Connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 3m length
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Documents
The 27-500-003 is fiber optic patch cord are multi-mode-type. Made with 62.5/125µm fiber with riser rating very high quality. Available in 3m cable length.
  • Male ST to Male SC Connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 3m length
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products