Pro AV Catalog
MilesTek - 27-270-005
Request Quote
All Products

5m LC/SC MM Multi-mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord

Model: 27-270-005

  • Male LC to male SC connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 5m length
Compare
Project List
Product Info
Tech Specs
Documents
5m LC/SC MM duplex fiber optic patch cord are multi-mode-type. Made with 62.5/125┬Ám fiber with riser rating very high quality.
  • Male LC to male SC connection
  • Multi-mode
  • 5m length
 
Request Quote
 

Suggested Products